Congratulations to the 2019-20 Program Completers and Anticipated Program Completers at Fred K. Marchman Technical College. *Anticipated Program Completers must still complete assignments and hours by May 27, 2020 to be eligible for the career certificate.

All completers should sign up this week for the graduation picture for the Virtual Graduation Ceremony.  Check the bottom of the post for added completers.

Program Names Program
Delvalle, Johnathan M. Air Conditioning, Refrigeration & Heating Technology
Hudak, Christofer P. Air Conditioning, Refrigeration & Heating Technology
McCormick, Kyle E. Air Conditioning, Refrigeration & Heating Technology
Poplawski, Tyler L. Air Conditioning, Refrigeration & Heating Technology
Weber, Logan C. Air Conditioning, Refrigeration & Heating Technology
Williams, Robert J. Air Conditioning, Refrigeration & Heating Technology
Worley, Lee A. Air Conditioning, Refrigeration & Heating Technology
Aguilar, Broderick M. Applied Cybersecurity
Allen, Brandon W. Applied Cybersecurity
Benes, Brandon A. Applied Cybersecurity
Johnes, Kayla Applied Cybersecurity
Memon, Anthony S. Applied Cybersecurity
Peterson, Pina M. Applied Cybersecurity
Rizzuto, Nicholas A. Applied Cybersecurity
Sawoscinski, Jonathan A. Applied Cybersecurity
Caropolo, Matthew S. Automotive Collision Technology Technician
Munting, Gary A. Automotive Collision Technology Technician
Ross, Tyler M. Automotive Collision Technology Technician
Crawley, Payton M. Automotive Collision Technology Technician
Lencioni, Jacob Automotive Collision Technology Technician
Miracle, Jeremy D. Automotive Collision Technology Technician
Ramsey, Dillon J. Automotive Collision Technology Technician
Thomas-Robertson, Ty A. Automotive Collision Technology Technician
Danielson, Sheamus S. Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair
Fullen, Keith A. Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair
Hale, Nicholas E. Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair
Sass, Joshua T. Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair
Spell, Parker Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair
Williams, Brandon M. Automotive Maintenance and Light Repair
Dejesus, Joshua M. Automotive Service Technology
Hollenbeck, Bryce E. Automotive Service Technology
Muse, Logan W. Automotive Service Technology
Padua, Alex Y. Automotive Service Technology
Probst, Vincent G. Automotive Service Technology
Quinones, David L. Automotive Service Technology
Scates, Austin M. Automotive Service Technology
Siver, Jordan M. Automotive Service Technology
Vera Gomez, Daniel Automotive Service Technology
Vukelaj, Eduard Automotive Service Technology
Yetto, Christian D. Automotive Service Technology
Zubritsky, Tyler T. Automotive Service Technology
Banaciski, Darian L. Commercial Art Technology
Blakely, Kyle Commercial Art Technology
Bussatti Romero, Brandon C. Commercial Art Technology
Dodd, Evan A. Commercial Art Technology
Greene, Emily R. Commercial Art Technology
Holley, Jamie E. Commercial Art Technology
McMahon, Erin R. Commercial Art Technology
Smith, Tichino M. Commercial Art Technology
Sudduth, Jadzia C. Commercial Art Technology
Torres, Neila S. Commercial Art Technology
Aguila, Dariel Computer Systems & Information Technology
Carwell, Augustus J. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Conrad, Chad C. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Gajdos, Neo M. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Gonzalez-Torres, J. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Horn, Gregory D. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Iannone, Joseph A. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Johns, Alexander J. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Kannon, Dayton L. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Pipolo, Jake R. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Robinson, Benjamin L. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Sherman, Micah J. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Suiters, Caleb C. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Wilkins, Rashad J. Computer Systems & Information Technology
Zuniga, Julian Computer Systems & Information Technology
Acosta, Katelynn A. Cosmetology
Bacon, Kendall N. Cosmetology
Bennett, Sarah M. Cosmetology
Brown, Amaris B. Cosmetology
Ceballos, Kaitlyn R. Cosmetology
Clark, Alexis A. Cosmetology
Counts, Mia T. Cosmetology
Crawley, Faith M. Cosmetology
Curtis, Nikita C. Cosmetology
Davis, Todderick L. Cosmetology
Debello, Michelle A. Cosmetology
Dennis, Michelle L. Cosmetology
Diaz, Selena Cosmetology
Dube, Alexis F. Cosmetology
Ebright, Emily K. Cosmetology
Fernandez, Naibel B. Cosmetology
Foley, Carol M. Cosmetology
Free, Hailie J. Cosmetology
Grant, Kylee J. Cosmetology
Guerra, Selena E. Cosmetology
Hadlock, Taylor R. Cosmetology
Hopper, Stephanie N. Cosmetology
Huard Gauthier, Kassandra Cosmetology
Johnson, Brandy A. Cosmetology
Johnson, Lily R. Cosmetology
Kube, Samantha R. Cosmetology
Langille, Anna Julia B. Cosmetology
Levoyer, Elena Cosmetology
Miller, Allyson M. Cosmetology
Moll, Breana R. Cosmetology
Narcisi, Lucca G. Cosmetology
Neitzel, Casey R. Cosmetology
Nixon, Ryan G. Cosmetology
O’Nan, Mikayla D. Cosmetology
Perazzelli, Stacia R. Cosmetology
Robarts, Ashley R. Cosmetology
Santiago-Dones, Cristina Cosmetology
Sherbondy, Savanna T. Cosmetology
Simmons, Ashley P. Cosmetology
Snider, Kellcey R. Cosmetology
Sotomayor, Eileen Cosmetology
Sours, Kayla J. Cosmetology
Spears, Aiden S. Cosmetology
Toro, Arianna M. Cosmetology
Tyler, Josie R. Cosmetology
Vandermeulen, Elisha C. Cosmetology
Vickers, Kira A. Cosmetology
Wilkins, Michael A. Cosmetology
Algie, Joseph R. Digital Cinema Production
Campbell, Hailey R. Digital Cinema Production
Campbell, Hailey R. Digital Cinema Production
Mousouris, Michael Digital Cinema Production
Nielsen, Jerod M. Digital Cinema Production
Agnew, Kristi A. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Anderson, Jennifer L. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Arbon, Elefteria G. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Badia, Tara L. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Batchelder, Jessie L. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Beganovic, Silvia Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Bowers, Angela C. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Burch, Cherice Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Chriss, Laurel J. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Colon, Yameli A. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Davis, Mariah K. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Demayo, Gina N. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Graham, Aleita M. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Grimes, Rachel E. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Horozovic, Haris Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Johnson-Donovan, J. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Martinez, Rocio C. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
McWilliams, Mary A. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Middleton, Amanda F. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Norman, Destiny Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Nowak, Ashlee N. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Oliver, Tree Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Puentes, Michelle A. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Ramirez, Shannen J. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Rivera Colon, Itzamari Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Springsteen, Jillian A. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Sweeney, Kirsti L. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Thomas, Katie L. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Timony, Michelle R. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Vazquez, Jeannette Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Wiggins, Katherine M. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Williams, Alana Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Winters, Sarah M. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Woitowitz, Emilyjean Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Young, Rachel R. Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship
Allen, Tyler C. Electricity
Boyer, Zachary P. Electricity
Cecere, Joe A. Electricity
Chica Rios, Alejandro Electricity
Crone, Alec F. Electricity
Darios, James A. Electricity
Favero, Jonathan T. Electricity
Ferguson, Uriah D. Electricity
Gillotte, Kevin A. Electricity
Glaeser, Joshua A. Electricity
Packard, Robert A. Electricity
Peffley, Christopher T. Electricity
Pence, John R. Electricity
Rockwell, Cole B. Electricity
Abrams, Tony A. Marine Service Technologies
Ballew, Randy E. Marine Service Technologies
Foreman, Christopher J. Marine Service Technologies
Burnett, Clarissa M. Patient Care Technician
Flores-Barrios, Verny M. Patient Care Technician
Goss, Jacob T. Patient Care Technician
Hinton, Harley N. Patient Care Technician
Laddbush, Nancy L. Patient Care Technician
Lanuzga, Rachelle J. Patient Care Technician
Nunez, Sophia M. Patient Care Technician
Rodriguez, Desiree A. Patient Care Technician
Samion, Amanda N. Patient Care Technician
Snodgrass, Caitlin C. Patient Care Technician
Watson, Elaina N. Patient Care Technician
Garvey, Emma L. Professional Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Grimmer, Ian T. Professional Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Halsey, Ashley L. Professional Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Laskowski, Alyssa M. Professional Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Morales, Kimberly S. Professional Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Perryman, Amanda K. Professional Culinary Arts & Hospitality
Belair, Blake A. Welding Technology
Biggs, Brandon C. Welding Technology
Campione, Alec A. Welding Technology
D’Imperio, Daniel C. Welding Technology
Droege, James A. Welding Technology
Fischer, Trey J. Welding Technology
Hill, Spencer D. Welding Technology
Hogan, Ryan C. Welding Technology
Horetski, Austin J. Welding Technology
Lamb, Trace A. Welding Technology
Manion, Kyle E. Welding Technology
Neptune, Jonathan R. Welding Technology
Phifer, Jacksen C. Welding Technology
Reincke, Logan G. Welding Technology
Sanders, Tyler J. Welding Technology
Saulnier, Dalton G. Welding Technology
Yotas, Michael R. Welding Technology